Stat Leaders

Points

47 - Lebaron Philon (2022)

Baker (AL) vs Cordova (TN)

46 - Issac McBride (2017)

Baptist Prep (AR) vs Ensworth (TN)

46 - Tommy Murr (2019)

Lindsay Lane (AL) vs New Site (MS)

40 - John Petty (2015)

JO Johnson (AL) vs Callaway (MS)

38 - Josh Hubbard (2022)

MRA (MS) vs Bartlett (TN)

37 - Keon Johnson (2019)

The Webb School (TN) vs Center Hill (MS)

36 - Mykel Goodloe (2022)

Cherokee (AL) vs Alcorn Central (MS)

36 - KJ Johnson (2018)

Marshall Co. (TN) vs Corinth (MS)

36 - Tommy Murr (2019)

Lindsay Lane (AL) vs Corinth (MS)

35 - Kennedy Chandler (2019)

Briarcrest Christian (TN) vs Callaway (MS)

35 - Daeshun Ruffin (2019)

Callaway (MS) vs Wooddale (TN)

35 - Hunter Stacy (2019)

Biggersville (MS) vs McNairy Central (TN)

34 - Joshua Langford (2015)

Madison Academy (AL) vs Bolton (TN)

34 - Carlos Marshall (2016)

Southwind (TN) vs Columbus (MS)

32 - Malik Newman (2014)

Callaway (MS) vs Madison Prep (LA)

32 - Dakota Dailey (2014)

Marshall Academy (MS) vs Shannon (MS)

32 - Robert Woodard II (2015)

Columbus (MS) vs Miller Grove (GA)

32 - Ma'Darius Hobson (2017)

Houlka (MS) vs Middleton (TN)

32 - Kira Lewis (2017)

Hazel Green (AL) vs Corinth (MS)

31 - Nick Weatherspoon (2016)

Velma Jackson (MS) vs Corinth (MS)

31 - Jaylon Bailey (2017)

Okolona (MS) vs Fayette-Ware (TN)

31 - Jaylen Forbes (2018)

Florence (MS) vs Lee-Huntsville (AL)

31 - Oussema Marnaoui (2018)

Wesley Christian (KY) vs West Oaks (FL)

31 - Keon Johnson (2019)

The Webb School (TN) vs Holly Springs (MS)

31 - Samson Ruzhentsev (2019)

Hamilton Heights (TN) vs Orangeville Prep (Canada)

30 - Deanthony Tipler (2016)

Ashland (MS) vs Okolona (MS)

30 - Jordann Dumont (2021)

Hamilton Heights (TN) vs Chi Prep (IL)

Rebounds

20 - Jordan Brown (2017)

Prolific Prep (CA) vs Believe Academy (TN)

18 - Malcolm Dandridge (2018)

Memphis East (TN) vs Callaway (MS)

18 - Will Mangum (2016)

Tenn Prep (TN) vs Tech Academy (Canada)

17 - Mitchell Robinson (2016)

Chalmette (LA) vs New Hope (MS)

16 - Antares Gwyn (2015)

Corinth (MS) vs CPA (TN)

16 - Ma'Darius Hobson (2016)

Houlka (MS) vs Alcorn Central (MS)

16 - DJ Jeffries (2017)

Olive Branch (MS) vs Madison Prep (LA)

16 - Mitchell Saulsberry (2017)

Potts Camp (MS) vs Alcorn Central (MS)

16 - Prosper Obidiebube (2018)

Aspire Academy (KY) vs. West Oaks (FL)

16 - Samson Ruzhentsev (2019)

Hamilton Heights (TN) vs West Oaks (FL)

16 - Johnathan Lawson (2019)

Wooddale (TN) vs Callaway (MS)

16 - Ryan Vollero (2021)

CPA (TN) vs Pontotoc (MS)

Assists

17 - Camden Andrews (2021)

Hamilton Heights (TN) vs Chi Prep (IL)

14 - Tyler Harris (2015)

Cordova (TN) vs Callaway (MS)

11 - Tyrese Elliott (2019)

Sparkman (AL) vs Yazoo County (MS)

11 - Jefferson Monegro (2021)

Orangeville Prep (Canada) vs Hamilton Heights (TN)

10 - Caleb Fields (2018)

Aspire Academy (KY) vs. West Oaks (FL)

10 - Jordan Rawls (2018)

Hamilton Heights (TN) vs Wesley Christian (KY)

10 - Jalen Brown (2019)

Wooddale (TN) vs Callaway (MS)

10 - Sam Huffstatler (2021)

Ingomar (MS) vs McNairy Central (TN)

10 - Evan Sterck (2022)

The Rock School (FL) vs Fort Erie (Canada)

Steals

8 - Dewayne Cox (2016)

Ripley (MS) vs Biggersville (MS)

7 - Rocquis Coleman (2014)

Shannon (MS) vs Marshall Academy (MS)

7 - Nickeil Alexander-Walker (2016)

Hamilton Heights (TN) vs Hillcrest Prep (AZ)

7 - Axavius "Tada" Stricklen (2016)

Corinth (MS) vs Velma Jackson (MS)

7 - Keiveon Hunt (2021)

Callaway (MS) vs Fayette-Ware (TN)

7 - Wilson McDonald (2022)

Alcorn Central (MS) vs Cherokee (AL)

Blocks

11 - Robert Woodard II (2016)

Columbus (MS) vs Spain Park (AL)

8 - Johnny Crnogorac (2013)

Marshall Academy (MS) vs Middleton (TN)

7 - Ladarius Marshall (2016)

Forest Hill (MS) vs Corinth (MS)

5 - Moses Greenwood (2014)

Velma Jackson (MS) vs Haywood Co (TN)

5 - Raylon Richardson (2015)

Miller Grove (GA) vs Columbus (MS)

5 - Jaylon Dupree (2015)

Cordova (TN) vs Callaway (MS)

5 - Ralph Barnett (2017)

Central (AL) vs Kossuth (MS)

5 - Somtochukwu Cyril (2021)

Hamilton Heights (TN) vs Orangeville Prep (CANADA)

5 - Tarecous Stevens (2022)

Fayette-Ware (TN) vs Haleyville (AL)